Cookie Img
Send Inquiry Send SMS
Home » Products » EQUIPMENTS RENTAL » On Rental Exfo Maxtester 710 OTDR Sm 1310/1550nm Used

On Rental Exfo Maxtester 710 OTDR Sm 1310/1550nm Used

On Rental Exfo Maxtester 710 OTDR Sm 1310/1550nm Used
On Rental Exfo Maxtester 710 OTDR Sm 1310/1550nm Used
Product Code : MAX-710
Brand Name : EXFO
Product Description

EXFO Maxtester 710 OTDR SM 1310/1550NM Used ON RENTAL

OTDR are for single mode fiber 1310/1550nm

PRICE IS FOR EACH UNIT PER MONTH PER SET PLUS TAX 

 



V-TECH COMMUNICATIONS
1st Floor, SCF-57-58, Huda Market, Sector-29, Faridabad - 121008, Haryana, India
Mr. Rohit Gupta
Send SMS Send Inquiry


Buyers Helpdesk

Let tradeindia.com find Quality Suppliers for you!

I agree to abide by all the Terms and Conditions of tradeindia.com
V-TECH COMMUNICATIONS All Rights Reserved.